Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Robert Aderholt

Republican - Alabama District 4
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
February 27th, 2021
Rep Aderholt
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
February 27th, 2021
Rep Aderholt
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
February 26th, 2021
Rep Aderholt
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
February 25th, 2021
Rep Aderholt
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
February 24th, 2021
Rep Aderholt
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
February 24th, 2021
Rep Aderholt
Voted yea