Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Karen Bass

Democrat - California District 37
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
October 2nd, 2020
Rep Bass
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
September 30th, 2020
Rep Bass
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
September 30th, 2020
Rep Bass
Voted yea