Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Rob Bishop

Republican - Utah District 1
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
December 28th, 2020
Rep Bishop
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 22nd, 2020
Rep Bishop
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 22nd, 2020
Rep Bishop
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 20th, 2020
Rep Bishop
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 18th, 2020
Rep Bishop
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 18th, 2020
Rep Bishop
did not vote