Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Ken Calvert

Republican - California District 42
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
December 1st, 2021
Rep Calvert
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
December 1st, 2021
Rep Calvert
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
December 1st, 2021
Rep Calvert
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
December 1st, 2021
Rep Calvert
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
December 1st, 2021
Rep Calvert
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
November 30th, 2021
Rep Calvert
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
November 30th, 2021
Rep Calvert
Voted yea