Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative John Yarmuth

Democrat - Kentucky District 3
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
January 13th, 2021
Rep Yarmuth
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
January 5th, 2021
Rep Yarmuth
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
January 3rd, 2021
Rep Yarmuth
did not vote