Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Jeffrey Duncan

Republican - South Carolina District 3
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
June 17th, 2021
Rep Duncan
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
June 16th, 2021
Rep Duncan
Voted yea
Vote REJECTED by the house
June 15th, 2021
Rep Duncan
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
June 15th, 2021
Rep Duncan
Voted yea
Vote REJECTED by the house
June 15th, 2021
Rep Duncan
Voted nay