Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Louie Gohmert

Republican - Texas District 1
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
December 4th, 2020
Rep Gohmert
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
December 2nd, 2020
Rep Gohmert
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
November 20th, 2020
Rep Gohmert
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
November 17th, 2020
Rep Gohmert
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
November 17th, 2020
Rep Gohmert
Voted yea