Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Kay Granger

Republican - Texas District 12
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
January 13th, 2021
Rep Granger
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
January 5th, 2021
Rep Granger
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
January 3rd, 2021
Rep Granger
Voted yea