Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Vicky Hartzler

Republican - Missouri District 4
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
February 24th, 2021
Rep Hartzler
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
February 24th, 2021
Rep Hartzler
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
February 5th, 2021
Rep Hartzler
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
February 4th, 2021
Rep Hartzler
Voted nay