Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Jim "Jim" Langevin

Democrat - Rhode Island District 2
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote REJECTED by the house
June 15th, 2021
Rep Langevin
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
June 15th, 2021
Rep Langevin
Voted yea
Vote REJECTED by the house
June 15th, 2021
Rep Langevin
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 20th, 2021
Rep Langevin
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
May 19th, 2021
Rep Langevin
Voted yea