Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Barbara Lee

Democrat - California District 13
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
December 4th, 2020
Rep Lee
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
December 2nd, 2020
Rep Lee
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
November 20th, 2020
Rep Lee
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
November 17th, 2020
Rep Lee
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
November 17th, 2020
Rep Lee
Voted yea