Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Michael McCaul

Republican - Texas District 10
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
December 4th, 2020
Rep McCaul
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
December 4th, 2020
Rep McCaul
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
December 4th, 2020
Rep McCaul
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
December 2nd, 2020
Rep McCaul
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
November 20th, 2020
Rep McCaul
did not vote