Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Lucille Roybal-Allard

Democrat - California District 40
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
January 21st, 2021
Vote PASSED by the house
January 5th, 2021