Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Mike "Mike" Simpson

Republican - Idaho District 2
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
March 4th, 2021
Rep Simpson
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
March 4th, 2021
Rep Simpson
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
February 27th, 2021
Rep Simpson
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
February 26th, 2021
Rep Simpson
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
February 25th, 2021
Rep Simpson
Voted nay