Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Linda Sánchez

Democrat - California District 38
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
September 24th, 2020
Rep Sánchez
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
September 23rd, 2020
Rep Sánchez
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
September 23rd, 2020
Rep Sánchez
Voted yea

LIFT Act

Vote PASSED by the house
September 22nd, 2020
Rep Sánchez
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
September 22nd, 2020
Rep Sánchez
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
September 17th, 2020
Rep Sánchez
Voted yea