Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Thomas Massie

Republican - Kentucky District 4
Term
January 3rd, 2019 to January 3rd, 2021
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
September 17th, 2020
Rep Massie
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
September 17th, 2020
Rep Massie
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
September 16th, 2020
Rep Massie
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
September 16th, 2020
Rep Massie
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
September 15th, 2020
Rep Massie
Voted nay

CHARGE Act

Vote PASSED by the house
September 15th, 2020
Rep Massie
Voted yea