Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Doug LaMalfa

Republican - California District 1
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
April 22nd, 2021
Rep LaMalfa
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
April 21st, 2021
Rep LaMalfa
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
April 21st, 2021
Rep LaMalfa
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
April 21st, 2021
Rep LaMalfa
Voted nay
Vote PASSED by the house
April 19th, 2021
Rep LaMalfa
Voted nay