Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative David Valadao

Republican - California District 21
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
January 21st, 2021
Rep Valadao
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
January 13th, 2021
Rep Valadao
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
January 3rd, 2021
Rep Valadao
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
December 21st, 2018
Rep Valadao
Voted yea