Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Raul Ruiz

Democrat - California District 36
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
January 13th, 2021
Rep Ruiz
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
January 5th, 2021
Rep Ruiz
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
January 3rd, 2021
Rep Ruiz
did not vote