Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Alan Lowenthal

Democrat - California District 47
Term
January 3rd, 2021 to January 3rd, 2023
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
April 16th, 2021
Rep Lowenthal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 16th, 2021
Rep Lowenthal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 16th, 2021
Rep Lowenthal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 16th, 2021
Rep Lowenthal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 16th, 2021
Rep Lowenthal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 16th, 2021
Rep Lowenthal
Voted yea
Vote PASSED by the house
April 15th, 2021
Rep Lowenthal
Voted yea