Like Causes?

Install the App
TRY NOW

Representative Jim Bridenstine

Republican - Oklahoma District 1
Term
January 3rd, 2017 to April 23rd, 2018
  • Votes

Recent Votes

Vote PASSED by the house
April 18th, 2018
Rep Bridenstine
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
April 18th, 2018
Rep Bridenstine
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
April 18th, 2018
Rep Bridenstine
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
April 17th, 2018
Rep Bridenstine
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
April 16th, 2018
Rep Bridenstine
did not vote
Vote PASSED by the house
April 16th, 2018
Rep Bridenstine
did not vote